The Fuse Network

Mary Thompson-Hufford
Chief Executive Officer
Della Stuart
Chief Operating Officer
Jeanette Bush
Employment Services Team Leader
Robin Day
Bookkeeper
Jason Garrett
Facilities & Fleet Manager
Kristy Gossett
Employment Services Manager
Becky Hunter
Scheduling Supervisor
Chawn Nelson
Executive Assistant
Anna Prior
Billing Agent
Dale Roberts
Maintenance
Karen Tish
Bookkeeper
Pam Tracey
Bookkeeper

Hopewell Industries

Connie Carnes
Support Specialist
Jennifer Crider
Support Specialist
Kilee Carpenter
Support Specialist
Brian Durbin
Janitor/Housekeeping
Bob Chaney
Support Specialist
Katie Christner
Scheduling Coordinator
Don Freed
Transportation Driver
Becca Fernandez
Support Specialist
Pearl Gonzales
Support Specialist
Kisha McCurdy
Program Coordinator
Julie Robinson
Support Specialist
Justice Griffiths
Support Specialist
Helen Leist
Support Specialist
Jim Ludwig
Transportation Driver
Joanna Mills 
Support Specialist
Hunter Moore
Support Specialist
Faith Murphy
Support Specialist
Makenzie Schumaker
Support Specialist
Mark Snyder
Support Specialist
Dewey Turbeville
Support Specialist
Ginny Williams
Support Specialist
Donna Zetty
Support Specialist

LICCO

Tom Ash
Support Specialist
Aubrey Bush
Community Employment
Paula Byers
Support Specialist
Rose Cline 
Support Specialist
Libbie Danison
Scheduling Coordinator
Katie Engle
Employment Services Coordinator
Trey Freeman
Support Specialist
Jerry Fuller
Support Specialist
Faith Groff
Support Specialist
Skylar Grosh
Support Specialist
Roxann Hill
Transportation Driver
Tom Knoefel
Transportation Driver
Melissa Lybarger
Community Employment
Darrin Montgomery
Job Developer
Debbie Neighbarger
Job Coach
Bruce Piper
Support Specialist
Kenneth Ross
Transportation Driver
Ritta Saylor
Life Engagement
Coordinator
Katie Starkey
Support Specialist
Roy Stutz
Support Specialist
Debbie Untied
Support Specialist
Gary Wimer
Community Employment
Ashley Wolfe
Support Specialist

Muskingum Starlight Industries

Kayla Bohanon
Support Specialist
Pam Cavalear
Support Specialist
Devyn Dalton
Support Specialist
Cindy Criss-Smith
Support Specialist
Amanda Davis
Support Specialist
Marge Dobson
Transportation Driver
Lisa Harris
Life Engagement Coordinator
Faith Groff
Support Specialist
Lillian Hogsett
Support Specialist
Austin Hunter
Scheduling Coordinator
Patti Maines
Support Specialist
Christian Mason
Community Employment
Don Mayle
Transportation Driver
John Mirgon
Transportation Driver
Denice Mohr
Community Employment
Carol Osborne
Transportation Driver
Michelle Rayner
Job Developer
Jennifer Roberts
Support Specialist
Allison Skidmore
Administrative Coordinator
Wendi Smith
Employment Services Coordinator
Katie Starkey
Support Specialist
Shantell Taylor
Support Specialist
Nancy Wills
Community Employment
Laura Wilson
Transportation Driver